Teilnehmer Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Chhajed Divyam U10
Heizenreder Xenia U10
Munteanu Rares U10
Patra Mayukh U10
Siram Anay U10
Siram Abhinav U10
Sriuanesh Srivanth U10
Vishnu Pranav U10
Bender Finn Ü10
Bender Iris Ü10
Bender Sören Ü10
De Boer Alex Ü10
Dorausch Manfred Ü10
Heizenreder Alexander Ü10
Nguyen Truong Phuc K. Ü10
Nguyen Truong Thinh Ü10
Petendra Nick Ü10
Riemann Adrian Ü10
Riemann Jonas Ü10
Van Herwijnen Robin Ü10
Vereinsheim Schachklub Bickenbach - Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 Jugend
   
1. Runde          
Riemann Jonas - Nguyen Truong Phuc K. 1:0
Chhajed Divyam (U10) - Bender Sören 0:1
Nguyen Truong Thinh - Dorausch Manfred 1:0
Heizenreder Xenia (U10) - Petendra Nick 0:1
Bender Finn - Patra Mayukh (U10) 1:0
Munteanu Rares (U10) - De Boer Alex 0:1
Bender Iris - Siram Abhinav (U10) 1:0
Siram Anay (U10) - Riemann Adrian 0:1
Van Herwijnen Robin - Sriganesh Srivanth (U10) 0:1k
Vishnu Pranav (U10) - Heizenreder Alexander 1:0
           
2. Runde          
Bender Sören (1,0) - Riemann Jonas (1,0) 1/2:1/2
Petendra Nick (1,0) - Bender Finn (1,0) 0:1
Riemann Adrian (1,0) - Bender Iris (1,0) 0:0
De Boer Alex (1,0) - Vishnu Pranav (U10 - 1,0) 0:1
Sriganesh Srivanth (U10 - 1,0) - Nguyen Truong Thinh (1,0) 0:1
Nguyen Truong Phuc K. (0,0) - Chhajed Divyam (U10 - 0,0) 0:1
Dorausch Manfred (0,0) - Munteanu Rares (U10 - 0,0) 1:0
Siram Abhinav (U10 - 0,0) - Heizenreder Xenia (U10 - 0,0) 1:0
Heizenreder Alexander (0,0) - Siram Anay (U10 - 0,0) 1:0
Patra Mayukh (U10- 0,0) - Van Herwijnen Robin (0,0) 0:1
           
3. Runde          
Bender Finn (2,0) - Riemann Adrian (2,0) 1/2:1/2
Nguyen Truong Thinh (2,0) - Vishnu Pranav (U10 - 2,0) 1:0
Riemann Jonas (1,5) - Siram Abhinav (U10 - 1,0) 1:0
Van Herwijnen Robin (1,0) - Bender Sören (1,5) 0:1
Bender Iris (1,0) - Heizenreder Alexander (1,0) 1:0
Chhajed Divyam (U10 - 1,0) - Petendra Nick (1,0) 0:1
Sriganesh Srivanth (U10 - 1,0) - Dorausch Manfred (1,0) 1:0
Heizenreder Xenia (U10 - 0,0) - De Boer Alex (1,0) 0:1
Munteanu Rares (U10 - 0,0) - Patra Mayukh (U10- 0,0) 1:0
Siram Anay (U10 - 0,0) - Nguyen Truong Phuc K. (0,0) 0:1
           
4. Runde          
Bender Sören (2,5) - Nguyen Truong Thinh (3,0) 0:0
Riemann Adrian (2,5) - Riemann Jonas (2,5) 0:1
Vishnu Pranav (U10 - 2,0) - Bender Finn (2,5) 0:1
Dorausch Manfred (1,0) - Bender Iris (2,0) 0:0
De Boer Alex (2,0) - Petendra Nick (2,0) 0:1
Heizenreder Alexander (1,0) - Chhajed Divyam (U10 - 1,0) 0:1
Munteanu Rares (U10 - 1,0) - Sriganesh Srivanth (U10 - 2,0) 1/2:1/2
Nguyen Truong Phuc K. (1,0) - Van Herwijnen Robin (1,0) 0:0
Siram Abhinav (U10 - 1,0) - Siram Anay (U10 - 0,0) 1:0
Patra Mayukh (U10- 0,0) - Heizenreder Xenia (U10 - 0,0) 0:0
           
Fortschrittstabelle        
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 Punkte  
1. Nguyen, Thinh     3,0  
2.-5. Bender, Finn     2,5  
2.-5. Bender, Sören     2,5  
2.-5. Riemann, Adrian     2,5  
2.-5. Riemann, Jonas     2,5  
6.-10. Bender, Iris     2,0  
6.-10. DeBoer, Alex     2,0  
6.-10. Petendra, Nick     2,0  
6.-10. Sriganesh, Srivanth (U10) 2,0  
6.-10. Vishnu, Pranav (U10)   2,0  
11.-17. Chhajed, Divyam (U10)   1,0  
11.-17. Dorausch, Manfred     1,0  
11.-17. Heizenreder, Alexander   1,0  
11.-17. Munteanu, Rares (U10)   1,0  
11.-17. Nguyen, Phuc     1,0  
11.-17. Siram, Abhinav (U10)   1,0  
11.-17. Van Herwijnen, Robin   1,0  
18.-20. Heizenreder, Xenia (U10) 0,0  
18.-20. Patra, Mayukh (U10)   0,0  
18.-20. Siram, Anay (U10)     0,0