SK Bickenbach Anmeldungen zum Fastnachtsturnier 2023


Die Daten sind ungeprüft.
Nummer Nachname Vorname Fide-Titel Verein DWZ
1KuninVitalyGMMörlenbach2510
2MilovLeonidGMSC N-T Nürnberg2423
3HagnerBennetFMSAbt Frankfurter TV 18602361
4BoderJanFMSC ML Kastellaun2319
5NeukirchnerPascalFMSK Gründau2279
6PromyshlyanskyyVitaliyFMSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg2238
7SidletskyiIvan-SC ML Kastellaun2200
8PfrengleTim-SC ML Kastellaun2143
9IlievMustafa Batuhan-SV Königsspringer Großauheim 1929 e.V.2142
10KirchnerMarkus-SF Schöneck2141
11RiebelWerner-SG 1931 Bensheim2135
12SerbuDaniel Elias-SK Langen2092
13HüseynovAhad-SK Frankenthal2067
14de ReuterUwe-Schachforum Darmstadt2044
15LeckGerrit-SV Lahn Limburg2043
16WuerlRoland-Babenhausen2023
17WennerTobias-Bensheim2000
18PlumPaul-SV Koblenz 03/251957
19MeurerDavid-SV Turm Lahnstein1948
20VechorkinAlexey-SC Heusenstamm1936
21EsterlussJohannes-SC 1970 Lorsch1892
22OchmannReimund-SK Langen1877
23JürgensFlorian-Caissa Wolfenbüttel1866
24SulicKresimir-TSV Schott Mainz1854
25LangerWolfgang-Sc Lorsch1838
26MichelsHolger-SC ML Kastellaun1825
27MetzgerSven-Post SV Neustadt1820
28HofmannJonas-SV 1945 Fürth1814
29CorsHeinz-Friedrich-SV Schachforum Darmstadt1768
30TojcicJosip--1754
31HiplerAndreas-SK Gau-Algesheim1744
32OchmanSebastian-1727
33BlanquettJan-SV Rochade Hünfeld1710
34PériJean-Christophe-SK Herborn 461702
35BachOliver-SAbt Frankfurter TV 18601688
36HoffmannKlaus-SC ML Kastellaun1685
37MulchTill-SK Herborn 19461673
38SchwarzkopfAlbert-Schachforum Darmstadt1656
39JoanKun-SV Bodenheim1654
40BenderTim-SC Hennweiler1652
41TheobaldFabian-SC1635
42BreazAdrian-CSS1 Timisoara1633
43BärLeon-SK Bickenbach1620
44HerfurtManuel-SC ML Kastellaun1606
45FreyPeter-ohne1600
46DenzelJulian-SC Burlafingen1600
47JohnVolkmar-SK Herborn1591
48AlonsoDesi-SK Herborn 19461591
49BenderFinn-SK Bickenbach1588
50StracheRolf-SK Herborn 19461586
51FettigKonrad-SC ML Kastellaun1567
52KirchnerStefan-SF Schöneck1555
53Lopez FuertesVictor-SC 1910 Höchst1550
54HoffmannRobert-SC ML Kastellaun1547
55Sasikumar AnithaSarvesh-SK 1858 Gießen1525
56IfflandSascha-SK Bickenbach1511
57MayerRolf-SC Flörsheim1508
58LangDennis-SC 1970 Lorsch1504
59KockerolsPhilipp-SC1499
60FettigMichel-SC ML Kastellaun1499
61EckertMichael-SK Herborn1488
62BiermannArtur-SV 1926 Neu Isenburg1479
63SchweerCarsten-SF Heidelberg1474
64SnoverTom-Schachclub Aschaffenburg1455
65SchmittMichael-SC ML Kastellaun1448
66Al LuwaisiMoutaz-SV Gambit Leideneck1445
67SchneiderJan-SC ML Kastellaun1400
68MalanJan-Willem-SC ML Kastellaun1393
69BärChristian-SC Steinbach1381
70Shanawaz ThabrezShahzaib-SK Langen1347
71ChhajedDivyam-SK Bickenbach1333
72Fuchs-BischoffKlaus-Dieter-SC1318
73MalanMarnus-SC ML Kastellaun1316
74NainMedhansh-SK Bickenbach1308
75MeurerStephan-SV Turm Lahnstein1281
76JostChristof-SK Bickenbach1270
77EnglertAndreas-SC ML Kastellaun1262
78PorthHartmut-SK Bickenbach1261
79KirchmannGerhard-SC Groß-Umstadt1254
80BischoffLars Kim-SC1231
81RiemannAdrian-SK Bickenbach1219
82HasenpflugTill-SK Bad Homburg 19271202
83MertenAndreas-SC1199
84WagenerNicolas-Schachfreunde Limburgerhof1155
85Al LuwaisiOmer-ML Kastellaun1139
86BreazArthur-CS Giroc-Chisoda1116
87MunteanuRares-SK Bickenbach1087
88SemmlerLeonard-SK 1980 Gernsheim1049
89BreazAlbert-CS Giroc-Chisoda1043
90MischonovZwetan-Ohne1000
91MichelsLuis-SC ML Kastellaun926
92BasuAdriyan-SAbt Frankfurter TV 1860869
93DietrichKlaus-SC805
94RadośLuca-Schachclub Bickenbach800
95MarcStosberg-0
96BeckmannDavid-Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen0
97VasudevanAnanya-SK Langen0
98GrundkeAlexander-vereinslos0
99YermackovVadym-0
100RiemannMaximilian-SK Bickenbach0
101SharmaAarav-0
102KargollHerbert-SG Bensheim0
103CetinHilmi-0
104DincerKenan-0
105ErdoganFerhat-Schachforum Darmstadt0
106ErdoganSevdegül-0
107ErdoganBahadir-Schachforum Darmstadt0
108ErdoganFerhat-Schachforum Darmstadt0
109SyrovArkadiFMSK Frankenthal0
110ZocherPhilipp-SK Bickenbach0
111MohammedAmin-0
112chandlerpatrick-SV Oberursel0
113KuhnRainer-SK Bickenbach0
114PradeepHarshill-0
115ShettiPramath-SK-Bickenbach0
116HaserodtPeter-Vereinslos0
117SeidenthalMatti-Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden0
118StikkelorumPaul-Sk Klosterlechfeld0
119KochYannik-0
120YeZihan-0
121MalanBenita-SC ML Kastellaun0
122MoritzKniepert-0
123MunteanuCristian-SK Bickenbach0